Play Double Fortune at baub88 — Feel the thrill of double luck
PG Soft's Double Fortune is now live at baub88. Deposit from ৳300 via bKash and Nagad and win a 150% welcome bonus.
Double Fortune — What is it and why is it so popular?
Double Fortune is a Chinese-themed video slot game developed by PG Soft, recognized worldwide for its rich graphics, vivid animations and engaging bonus features. On the baub88 platform, this game has quickly gained popularity among Bangladeshi players.
The name "Double Fortune" draws directly from the Chinese cultural concept of double luck. Players can enjoy beautiful moments among lucky symbols — dragons, lanterns and gold coins. At baub88, the game loads in just a few seconds and works equally well on both mobile and desktop devices.
PG Soft is recognized as one of the world's leading slot game developers. Their games use advanced HTML5 technology to ensure smooth gameplay. At baub88, you can play Double Fortune and many other popular games from PG Soft.
To play Double Fortune at baub88, first create an account and deposit a minimum of ৳300 using bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay. On your first deposit, you will receive a 150% welcome bonus right away.
Special Features of Double Fortune
Dragon Wild Symbol
The powerful Dragon Wild symbol replaces any other symbol to increase your chances of winning. This opportunity is available on every spin at baub88.
Wild FeatureFree Spin Bonus Round
Landing a certain number of scatter symbols activates the Free Spin bonus round. In this round, there are opportunities to receive multiple multipliers.
Bonus RoundGold Coin Multiplier
When gold coin symbols line up together, a special multiplier is activated and your winnings can increase several times over.
MultiplierMobile-Optimized
Double Fortune is fully mobile-friendly. Play without interruption from the baub88 app or a mobile browser on any device.
Mobile GamingAuto Spin Mode
Turn on Auto Spin mode to enjoy the game continuously. You can set the number of spins according to your own budget and preference.
Auto PlaySafe and Secure
SSL encryption and fair play are guaranteed at baub88. Every spin in Double Fortune is completely unbiased and verifiable.
SecurityHow to Play Double Fortune at baub88
Open an Account
Register at baub88. The process is simple and fast — completed in just a few minutes.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 using bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay. Transactions are completed instantly.
Claim Your Bonus
A 150% bonus will be added automatically on your first deposit, up to a maximum of ৳20,000 (25x wagering requirement applies).
Start Playing
Go to the Slots section, find "Double Fortune" and start spinning. Good luck!
Play Double Fortune at baub88 Now
Get a 150% welcome bonus — deposit ৳1,000 and get ৳1,500 bonus, start playing with a total of ৳2,500. For players aged 21 and above only.
Log in to baub88
Play Double Fortune with the Welcome Bonus
The baub88 welcome bonus is especially attractive for Double Fortune players. The 150% bonus is added directly to your account as soon as you make your first deposit.
For example, if you deposit ৳1,000, you will receive a ৳1,500 bonus and can start playing with a total of ৳2,500. And if you deposit ৳28,000 or more, you can receive the maximum bonus of ৳20,000 and get the opportunity to play with a total of ৳48,000.
Bonus terms: 25x wagering. This means you need to place bets totalling 25 times the combined bonus and deposit amount before withdrawing. This requirement is relatively easy to meet when placing bets on slot games like Double Fortune.
baub88 also has a VIP program. Cashback is available every week across three tiers from Bronze to Gold. The more regularly you play, the higher your tier and the greater the benefits.
baub88 VIP Program — Play More, Get More
Bronze Member
New members start at the Bronze tier. Earn up to 0.3% cashback each week. Applies to all slots including Double Fortune.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver Member
Move up to the Silver tier through regular gaming. Enjoy up to 0.5% cashback per week and receive additional benefits.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Gold Member
The highest tier at baub88. Gold members receive up to 0.8% cashback per week along with exclusive benefits. This is the most rewarding tier.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Fast and Secure Payment Methods
At baub88, you can easily deposit and withdraw for Double Fortune through Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking services. Minimum deposit is just ৳300 and withdrawal starts from ৳1,000.
Withdrawal time is only 5-30 minutes — one of the fastest payment processes in Bangladesh. Whether you win at Double Fortune or any other game, your money will reach your mobile quickly.
bKash
Fast and Secure Mobile Payment
Nagad
Easy Digital Transactions
Rocket
Fast Mobile Banking
Upay
Modern Digital Payment
baub88 Slots — Play More Games
Alongside Double Fortune, baub88 offers games from many top providers including PG Soft, Pragmatic Play, JILI and Spribe. Start playing today.